Timber High-rise "PI"
Zug   2019, 1st prize

Areal Rietwisen
Elsau   2019

Beiersdorf Werk I
Hamburg   2019, 3rd Prize

New Burkwil Building
Meilen   2019, 1st Prize

Rempart des moines
Brüssel   2019

New Replacement building Kalchbühlstrasse
Zürich   2019, 2nd prize

Hilgenfeld
FRANKFURT am Main   2019, 1st Prize

Housing Development Am Lichtenauerweg
Hamburg   2018, 1st PRIZE

Housing estates of the 1950s to 1970s
Hamburg   2019

Petit île
Brussels   2019

Buchholzer Grün
Hannover   2018

Wydäckerring residential development
Zürich   2018

The new Gartenfeld
Berlin   2017

New Replacement building Lacheren
Schlieren   2017, 1st prize

Glasi Quarter
Bülach   Since 2013, 1st prize

Walo
Zurich   2015–2019

Student Hostel
Basel   2013–2019

Buchegg Estate
Zurich   2011–2018

Limmatfeld
Dietikon   2013–2019

More than living
Zurich   2009–2015

Rüttimann Furniture Factory Area
Siebnen   2018

Zukunft Wohnen (Future of Housing)
Cologne   Since 2015, 1st prize

Roselius-Allee residential quarter
Bremen   Since 2016, 1st prize

Quarter on Moosrosenweg
Hamburg   2017, honorable mention

Weissensee Quarter
Berlin   2016, 2nd prize

Marckmannstrasse
Hamburg   2016

Creative Blocks 82
Hamburg   2016

Different living in old age
Oberrieden   2016, 2nd prize

Living at the Hartenberg Park
Mainz   2015, special mention

Am Mühleberg
Berlin   2015, 3rd prize

Mythenquai
Zurich   2015

Haven Island
Wilhelmshaven   2015, 3rd prize

Suurstoffi
Rotkreuz   2015

Südbahnhof
Hannover   2014

Oberes Murifeld
Bern   2014

Urban Living
Berlin   2013

Esplanade Nord
Biel   2013, 2nd prize

Stadtstück
Schlieren   2014

Living in the Ried
Köniz   2013

Hochweid Retirement Home
Kilchberg   2013

Waldmeisterweg
Zurich   2013

Seewies
Güttingen   2013, 2nd prize

Wohnen am Hübelweg
Niederlenz   2013–2014, 1st prize

Residential and Nursing Home
Frienisberg   2013

Letzigraben
Zurich   2012, 3rd prize

House Shmerling
Gossau   2010

Kronenwiese
Zurich   2010, 9th prize

Hohlweg
Rapperswil   2010

Findling
Baden   2011–2014

Industriestrasse
Luzern   2011

Balberstrasse
Zurich   2011

East Side
Windisch   2010

Gleis Nord
Lenzburg   2010

Limmatfeld Town House
Dietikon   2010

Multigenerational House
Winterthur   2009

Up to 35
Athens   2009

Felsenstieg
Schaffhausen   2008, 2nd prize